President
Bob Hastings
eclecticct@aol.com
303-261-9440


AGATE
PO Box 215
Simla, CO 80835
719 541-2359 X101
Email: cheryichurchscd@att.net
Fax: 719 541-3061
DM: Cheryl Churchwell
President: Ed Butler
Vice President: Glenn Benjamin
Secretary/Treasurer: Karli Golliher
Members: Dawson MacLennon, Casey Craven
CSU Extension Agent: Sheila Kelley

DEER TRAIL
133 W Bijou Ave
Byers, CO 80103
Email: Sheryi.Waiies@co.nacdnet.net
303 822-5257 X101
Fax: 303 822-9542
DM:SherylWai!es
President: Joe Lindsay
Vice President: Darrel Staner
Secretary/Treasurer: Joey Kalcevic
Members: Larry Sargent
CSU Extension Agent: Jennifer Tucker


FORT COLLINS
1415 N College Ave #3
Ft Collins, CO 80524
Email: ftcoiiinsconsvdistg&qwestQffice.net
970 221-0611 (Tues&Thurs)
Fax: 970 221-0611
DM: Jeanene Hess
President: Troy Seaworth
Vice President: Greg Stieben
Secretary/Treasurer: Jackie Worthington
Members: Craig Friar, Tim Kerbs
CSU Extension Agent: Karen Crumbaker

LONGMONT
9595 Nelson Rd - Box D
Longmont, CO 80501
Email: nrncintvre@bouldercpunty.Qrg
303776-4034X3
Fax: 303 684-9893
DM: Nancy Mclntyre
President: Bill Haseibush
Vice President: Luke Stromquist
Secretary/Treasurer: Mike Litzenberger
Members: Mike Rademacher, Jules Van Thuyne Jr
CSU Extension Agent:
Bob Hambien


WEST ADAMS
57 W Bromley Lane
Brighton, CO 80601
Email: iojeneka@itebb.net
303 659-4177
Fax: 303 659-1768
DM: none
President: Don Wright
Vice President: Glen Murray
Secretary/Treasurer: Rosalie Everson
Bio-solid Application: Ron Miller
Members: Mike Stonehocker, Ray Jones, Sue O'Shields, Bob Warner
CSU Extension Agent:
Jennlfer Tucker










Vice President
Richard Foose
richwatert@aol.com
970-302-6267


BIG THOMPSON
PO Box 441
Berthoud, CO 80513
Email: iisa@nococd.org
970 667-1052
Fax: 970 667-1052
DM: Lisa Butler
President: Gordon Gilstrap
Vice President: Minerva Lee
Secretary: Bill Markham
Treasurer: Tom Dimichel
Members: same
CSU Extension Agent: Jennifer Cook and Karen Crumbaker


DOUGLAS COUNTY
PO Box 688
Franktown, CO 80116
Email: Pamjrewster@co.n3cdnet.net
303 688-3042 X100
Fax: 303 660-3838
DM: Pam Brewster
President: Mark Moore
Vice President: Graham Thompson
Secretary: Scott McHenry
Treasurer: Dave Dirkse
Members: Gary Boynton, Johanna Harden
CSU Extension Agent: Joe Julian


JEFFERSON
Denver Federal Center
PO Box 25426
Denver, CO 80225-0426
Email: jeffersonconservationdistrict@gm3ii.corn
720 544-2870
Fax:
DM:
President: Don Moore
Vice President: Janet Bell
Secretary/Treasurer: Karen Berry
Members: Bernie Weingardt, Gale Gordon, Julio iterreria, Kerry Finnegan
CSU Extension Agent:


PLATTE VALLEY
57 W Bromley Lane
Brighton, CO 80601
Email: Kentipg'KLPEngineers.corri
303 659-4177
Fax: 303 659-1768
DM: none
President: Kent Peterson
Vice President: James Tanner
Secretary/Treasurer: none
Members: none
CSU Extension Agent:
Jennifer Tucker


WEST ARAPAHOE
133 West Bijou Ave
Byers, CO 80103
Email: smith.wacd@gmail.com
303 822-5257
Fax: 303 822-9542
DM:
Tasha Chevarria
President: Rhonda Sass
Vice President: Lisa Barber
Secretary: Rick Schworm
Treasurer: Rick Schworm
Members: John Webber,
Kevin Knigge, Kaitlyn Westendorf
CSU Extension Agent:













Secretary/Treasurer
Rhonda Sass
grsass@yahoo.com
303 887-6537



BOULDER VALLEY
9595 Nelson Rd - Box D
Longmont, CO 80501
Email: nmcintvre@bouidercounty.org
303 776-4034 X 3
Fax: 303 684-9893
DM: Nancy Mcintyre
President: Arlene Penner
Vice President: Christine Wecker
Secretary/Tresurer: Jack Wheeler
Members: Keith Bateman, Robert Clyncke
CSU Extension Agent: Bob Hamblen

EAST ADAMS
133 W Bijou Ave
Byers, CO 80103
Email: Shervi.Wajies@co.nacdn6t.net
303 822-5257 X101
Fax: 303 822-9542
DM:Sheryl Wai!es
President: Tom Tompson IIII
Vice President: John Sauter
Secretary/Treasurer: Sharon Croghan
Members:
CSU Extension Agent:Jennifer Tucker

KIOWA
Po Box 688
Franktown, CO 80116
Email: jane.penley@co.nacdnet.net
303 621-2070 X101
Fax: 303 660-3838
DM: Jane Penley
President: Charlie Carnahan
Vice President: Bob Whitehead
Secretary: Marianne Landers
Treasurer: Barbara Fillmore
Members: Jim Faughnan, Mary Sue Liss, Randy Boone, Joanne Cook
CSU Extension Agent: Sheila Keliey

SOUTHEAST WELD
PO Box 381
Keenesburg, CO 80643
Email: giyeprasietoRod@msn.com - joleneka@rtefab.net
303 912-9059
Fax: ~
DM: Cathy Alien
President: Dustin Cooksey
Vice President: Tony Zimbelman
Secretary/Treasurer: Jolene Arnold
Members: Steven Bell
CSU Extension Agent:
Jennfer Tucker


WEST GREELEY
4302 W 9th St Rd
Greeley, CO 80634
Email: Joice.kelly@wgcd.org
970 356-8097 X3
Fax: 970 351-0392
DM: Joyce Kelly
President: Jim Curtis
Vice President: Stan Cass
Secretary/Treasurer: Lenny Simpson
Members: John Leone, Richard Foose
CSU Extension Agent:









2015 Upper South Platte Watershed Association